Fixed - Can't use substation button

If you encounter a bug on the server, report it in this forum please.
Brisa
Posts: 4
Joined: Tue Mar 06, 2012 11:37 am

Fixed - Can't use substation button

Postby Brisa » Sat Feb 21, 2015 2:16 pm

New problem. I built a connection to the West station and when returning to the station I get sent to the button room (where you choose to stay or continue). Unfortunately, I don't have permission to use the button. So I always continue to the main city.

zexcis
Posts: 60
Joined: Mon Dec 26, 2011 6:02 pm

Re: Can't use substation button

Postby zexcis » Sun Feb 22, 2015 1:48 am

Did I not fix this earlier?

zexcis
Posts: 60
Joined: Mon Dec 26, 2011 6:02 pm

Re: Fixed - Can't use substation button

Postby zexcis » Sun Feb 22, 2015 11:05 am

This should be resolved now at all stations.


Return to “Bug Reports”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron